Wedstrijden ploegen JV Lo Reninge- volgende 3 weken  
Tijd Wedstrijden Thuis/Uit Locatie
25/09 09:00 FC Westouter U11 - U11 away Cmp: FC Westouter
25/09 09:00 VVG Alveringem U17 - U17A away Cmp: V.V. Alveringem
25/09 09:00 Vkw Vleteren U17 - U17B away VKW Vleteren
25/09 09:00 U8 - R Jespo Comines-warneton U8 home
25/09 09:00 U9 - WS Zarren U9 home
25/09 09:30 Merkem Sport U8 - U8 away Merkem Sport
25/09 10:30 Forfeit: U10 - Sporting Keiem U10 home
25/09 10:45 U7 - R Jespo Comines-warneton U7 home
25/09 11:00 VVG Alveringem U13 - U13 away Cmp: V.V. Alveringem
25/09 13:30 U15 - Merkem Sport U15 home
25/09 15:15 KFC Lichtervelde U12 - U12 away Cmp: FC Lichtervelde
25/09 17:30 KV Patronaat Gits A - Eerste ploeg away Cmp: VP Gits
26/09 09:00 Beloften A - SK Staden A home JV Lo Reninge
26/09 09:15 WS Zarren A - Reserven away Cmp: WS Zarren
30/09 19:00 U13 - KSV White Star Adinkerke U13 home
02/10 00:00 SK Nieuwkerke U7 - U7 away
02/10 09:00 U11 - KSK Vlamertinge U11 home
02/10 09:00 U17A - KEG Gistel U17 home
02/10 09:00 SK Elverdinge U9 - U9 away Cmp: SK Elverdinge
02/10 10:00 SK Reningelst U10 - U10 away Cmp : SK Reningelst
02/10 10:30 U8 - KSK Vlamertinge U8 home
02/10 11:00 U17B - SK Elverdinge U17 home
02/10 13:30 U12 - KSV Diksmuide U12 home
02/10 14:30 SK Elverdinge U15 - U15 away Cmp: SK Elverdinge
02/10 14:30 SK Nieuwkerke Unknown - U8 away Cmp: SK Nieuwkerke
02/10 19:35 Eerste ploeg - K Woudsport Houthulst A home
03/10 09:00 Beloften A - Nieuw Sterk Vlug Dapp Handzame A home JV Lo Reninge
03/10 09:15 SK Staden A - Reserven away Cmp: SK Staden
09/10 00:00 K Eendracht Wervik U7B - U7 away
09/10 09:00 K DAVO Westende U17 - U17A away Campus Westende
09/10 09:15 K Sassport Boezinge U9 - U9 away Cmp: Sassp Boezinge
09/10 10:00 Three Stars Club Proven U8 - U8 away Cmp: TSC Proven
09/10 10:00 Rood-wit Hollebeke U11 - U11 away Cmp: RW Hollebeke
09/10 10:30 U10 - Sparta Dikkebus U10 home
09/10 10:45 KSK Vlamertinge U17 - U17B away Cmp: KSK Vlamertinge
09/10 12:45 Three Stars Club Proven U13 - U13 away Cmp: TSC Proven
09/10 13:00 SC Zonnebeke U12 - U12 away Cmp: SC Zonnebeke
09/10 13:30 U15 - SK Reningelst U15 home
10/10 09:00 Reserven - Merkem Sport A home JV Lo Reninge
10/10 09:15 KSV Rumbeke A - Beloften A away Cmp: SV Rumbeke
10/10 15:00 Vk Langemark-poelkapelle A - Eerste ploeg away Cmp: VK Langemark-Poelkapelle
16/10 09:00 U11 - Sparta Dikkebus U11 home
16/10 09:00 U9 - FC Westouter U9 home
16/10 10:00 KFC Poperinge U10 - U10 away Don Bosco Poperinge
16/10 10:30 U8 - K Sassport Boezinge U8 home
16/10 10:30 U7 - K Eendracht Wervik U7A home
16/10 11:00 U17B - SK Reningelst U17 home
16/10 13:30 U12 - E Jonkershove U12 home
16/10 13:45 KSK Oostnieuwkerke U15 - U15 away Cmp: SK Oostnieuwkerke
16/10 14:45 U13 - Sporting Keiem U13 home


Veel speelplezier